World Wide Shipping|7+ Years of Excellence|Custom Stitching Available
Vinayak Enterprise
Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection 1
1 / 10

Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection


Product Details

  • Category: Sarees
  • Price: ₹749 per piece (8 pcs in Catalog)
  • Fabric: Tusser Silk
Quantity:
1
Total (8 pcs)
5,992
Download Images
Help & Buyer Guide

Frequently Asked Questions about Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection

Which brand manufactures Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection?

Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection is manufactured under the MPA label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.

What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection?

The wholesale price of Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection is ₹749 per piece, sold as a full set of 8 pieces (₹5,992 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.

What are the fabric and design details of Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection?

Fabric: Tusser Silk.

What category does Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection belong to, and who is it for?

Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection is part of our Sarees range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.

Where can I order Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection wholesale?

You can order Tirupathi Vastram Tusser Silk Party Wear Saree Collection directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.

Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.

Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.

Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.

Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.

More from Sarees

View all →
Siddhanth Black Combination Cotton Silk Printed Saree
Siddharth Fashion

Siddhanth Black Combination Cotton Silk Printed Saree

Price:Rs 749/Pc
MOQ:9 Pcs Set
Siddharth Priyosha Prints Tusser Silk Printed Saree Collection
Siddharth Fashion

Siddharth Priyosha Prints Tusser Silk Printed Saree Collection

Price:Rs 749/Pc
MOQ:7 Pcs Set
Sw Kaveri Vol 1 Star Georgette Embroidery Designer Saree Collection
MPA

Sw Kaveri Vol 1 Star Georgette Embroidery Designer Saree Collection

Price:Rs 609/Pc
MOQ:4 Pcs Set
Em 20 Fandy Chiffon Embroidered Sequence Worked Saree
MPA

Em 20 Fandy Chiffon Embroidered Sequence Worked Saree

Price:Rs 690/Pc
MOQ:5 Pcs Set
Aab Checks Kanchijvaram Soft Silk Weaving Thread Work Designer Saree Collection
MPA

Aab Checks Kanchijvaram Soft Silk Weaving Thread Work Designer Saree Collection

Price:Rs 659/Pc
MOQ:9 Pcs Set
Em 22 Tissue Silk Embellished Sequinned Designer Saree
MPA

Em 22 Tissue Silk Embellished Sequinned Designer Saree

Price:Rs 633/Pc
MOQ:7 Pcs Set
Baishakhi Art Tusser Silk Pichwai Printed Saree Collection
MPA

Baishakhi Art Tusser Silk Pichwai Printed Saree Collection

Price:Rs 803/Pc
MOQ:7 Pcs Set
Robin Silk Part 1 Slubh Silk Digital Printed Saree Collection
MPA

Robin Silk Part 1 Slubh Silk Digital Printed Saree Collection

Price:Rs 749/Pc
MOQ:6 Pcs Set
Wholesale Price
₹749/pc