
Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress
Product Details
- Category: Pakistani Readymade Suits
- Price: ₹560 per piece (6 pcs in Catalog)
- Top: Pure Heavy Cotton Printed
- Bottom: Pure Heavy Cotton Printed
- Dupatta: Pure Cotton Printed
- Size: M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL
Frequently Asked Questions about Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress
Which brand manufactures Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress?
Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress is manufactured under the Keval Fab label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.
What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress?
The wholesale price of Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress is ₹560 per piece, sold as a full set of 6 pieces (₹3,360 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.
What are the fabric and design details of Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress?
Top: Pure Heavy Cotton Printed. Bottom: Pure Heavy Cotton Printed. Dupatta: Pure Cotton Printed. Size: M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL.
What category does Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress belong to, and who is it for?
Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress is part of our Pakistani Readymade Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.
Where can I order Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress wholesale?
You can order Keval Elaya Vol 4 - Readymade Dress directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.
Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.
Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.
Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.
Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.








