World Wide Shipping|7+ Years of Excellence|Custom Stitching Available
Vinayak Enterprise
Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 1
1 / 10

Balaji Anarkali Vol 10


Product Details

  • Category: Readymade Dress
  • Price: ₹560 per piece (8 pcs in Catalog)
  • Top: Heavy Cotton Printed Anarkali Style
  • Bottom: Heavy Cotton Printed Pants With Pocket
  • Dupatta: Heavy Cotton Printed (2.25 Meters)
  • Size: XL, XXL, 3XL
Qty
Total (8 pcs)
₹4,480
Order on WhatsApp
Download Images
Help & Buyer Guide

Frequently Asked Questions about Balaji Anarkali Vol 10

Which brand manufactures Balaji Anarkali Vol 10?

Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 is manufactured under the Balaji Cotton label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.

What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Balaji Anarkali Vol 10?

The wholesale price of Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 is ₹560 per piece, sold as a full set of 8 pieces (₹4,480 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.

What are the fabric and design details of Balaji Anarkali Vol 10?

Top: Heavy Cotton Printed Anarkali Style. Bottom: Heavy Cotton Printed Pants With Pocket. Dupatta: Heavy Cotton Printed (2.25 Meters). Size: XL, XXL, 3XL.

What category does Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 belong to, and who is it for?

Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 is part of our Readymade Dress range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.

Where can I order Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 wholesale?

You can order Balaji Anarkali Vol 10 directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.

Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.

Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.

Email us at [email protected] or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.

Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.

More from Readymade Dress

View all →
Kundan K4U Vol 35
Kundan

Kundan K4U Vol 35

Price:Rs 565/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
Deeptex Miss India Vol 100
Deeptex Prints

Deeptex Miss India Vol 100

Price:Rs 556/Pc
MOQ:16 Pcs Set
MCM Pure Gold Vol 2
MCM Lifestyle

MCM Pure Gold Vol 2

Price:Rs 641/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
Kala Nakshatra Vol 6
Kala

Kala Nakshatra Vol 6

Price:Rs 537/Pc
MOQ:12 Pcs Set
MCM Ajrak Vol 7
MCM Lifestyle

MCM Ajrak Vol 7

Price:Rs 615/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
Shree Ganesh Ajrak Vol 3
Shree Ganesh Print

Shree Ganesh Ajrak Vol 3

Price:Rs 560/Pc
MOQ:12 Pcs Set
MCM Poshak Vol 6
MCM Lifestyle

MCM Poshak Vol 6

Price:Rs 584/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
Mayur Ajarakh Vol 13
Mayur Creation

Mayur Ajarakh Vol 13

Price:Rs 560/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
Wholesale Price
₹560/pc