World Wide Shipping|7+ Years of Excellence|Custom Stitching Available
Vinayak Enterprise
Amrutvela At 209 1
1 / 8

Amrutvela At 209


Product Details

  • Category: Pakistani Suits
  • Price: ₹1,199 per piece (3 pcs in Catalog)
  • Top: Viscose Muslin
  • Bottom: Viscose Rayon
  • Dupatta: Viscose Muslin
Quantity:
1
Total (3 pcs)
₹3,597
Download Images
Help & Buyer Guide

Frequently Asked Questions about Amrutvela At 209

Which brand manufactures Amrutvela At 209?

Amrutvela At 209 is manufactured under the Amrutvela label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.

What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Amrutvela At 209?

The wholesale price of Amrutvela At 209 is ₹1,199 per piece, sold as a full set of 3 pieces (₹3,597 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.

What are the fabric and design details of Amrutvela At 209?

Top: Viscose Muslin. Bottom: Viscose Rayon. Dupatta: Viscose Muslin.

What category does Amrutvela At 209 belong to, and who is it for?

Amrutvela At 209 is part of our Pakistani Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.

Where can I order Amrutvela At 209 wholesale?

You can order Amrutvela At 209 directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.

Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.

Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.

Email us at [email protected] or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.

Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.

More from Pakistani Suits

View all →
Mehboob Tex Design No - 1741 B
Mehboob Tex

Mehboob Tex Design No - 1741 B

Price:Rs 1050/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Florent Tm D No 1076
Florent Tm

Florent Tm D No 1076

Price:Rs 1099/Pc
MOQ:4 Pcs Set
Amrutvela At 168
Amrutvela

Amrutvela At 168

Price:Rs 1199/Pc
MOQ:3 Pcs Set
Amrutvela At 176
Amrutvela

Amrutvela At 176

Price:Rs 1199/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Florent Tm D No 1053
Florent Tm

Florent Tm D No 1053

Price:Rs 1150/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Amrutvela At 220 E
Amrutvela

Amrutvela At 220 E

Price:Rs 1199/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Amrutvela At 285 D
Amrutvela

Amrutvela At 285 D

Price:Rs 1199/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Bilqis B 225 A-D
Bilqis

Bilqis B 225 A-D

Price:Rs 1399/Pc
MOQ:4 Pcs Set
Wholesale Price
₹1,199/pc